aktuelle konzerttermine



Aris Quartett
25. Februar, 19:00 - Fellbach, Rathaus
20. Februar, 19:30 - Kempen, Kulturforum Franziskanerkloster
18. Februar, 16:30 - Taunusstein, St. Peter auf dem Berg
18. Februar, 11:00 - Rüdesheim, Schloss Boosenburg
16. Februar, 19:30 -  Madrid | E, Auditorio SONY
27. Januar, 20:00 - Tournai | B, Centre de la Tapisserie (TAMAT)
24. Januar, 20:00 - Mannheim, Reiss-Engelhorn Museum/Florian Waldeck-Saal
21. Januar, 18:00 - Bonn, Ev. Trinitatiskirche (F. Müller/Klavier, A. van Wauwe/Klarinette)
20. Januar, 20:00 - Siegburg, Stadtmuseum (Fabian Müller/Klavier)
18. Januar, 20:00 - Frankfurt/Main, Alte Oper/Mozartsaal
12. Januar, 19:30 -  Madrid | E, Auditorio SONY
06. Januar, 20:00 . Westhofen, GUT LEBEN am Morstein
15. Dezember, 19:30 - Madrid | E, Auditorio SONY
26. November, 18:00 - Halberstadt, Neues Rathaus/Festsaal (Thorsten Johanns/Klarinette)
25. November, 19:00 - Altenkrempe, Kulturgut Hasselburg (Thorsten Johanns/Klarinette)
24. November, 20:00 - Buchen, Joseph-Martin-Kraus-Saal (Thorsten Johanns/Klarinette)
23. November, 19:30 - Maintal, Ev. Kirche Hochstadt (Thorsten Johanns/Klarinette)
22. November, 20:00 - Burgwedel, Amtshof
19. November, 19:00 - Balingen, Stadthalle
18. November, 19:30 - Polling, Kloster/Bibliothekssaal
17. November - Wiesbaden
11. November - München
10. November, 20:00 - Meran | I, Stadttheater

ATOS Trio
17. Januar, 20:00 - Trier, Kurfürstl. Palais
15. Dezember, 20:00 - Wiesloch, Palatin
14. Dezember, 20:00 - Stuttgart, Liederhalle/Mozart-Saal
23. November, 20:00 - Bergamo | I
22. November, 20:00 - Catania | I
12. November, 18:00 - Nordkirchen, Schloss
11. November, 20:00 - Buchholz i.d. Nordheide, Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium/Aula

Bennewitz Quartett
26. Februar, 19:30 - Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie/Kleiner Saal
24. Februar, 19:30 - Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie/Kleiner Saal
30. November - Mariánské Lázně | CZ
07. November, 19:30 - Hradec Králové | CZ, Rudolfinum

Laurent Albrecht Breuninger

18. Januar, 19:30 - Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle (Thomas Duis/Klavier)

Trio Charolca

24. Januar, 19:30 - Hamm, Schloss Heesen

Quatuor Danel
08. Februar, 20:00 - Kempten i. Allgäu, Stadttheater
17. Dezember - Moskau | RUS, Puschkin Museum
15. Dezember, 19:30
 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
14. Dezember, 13:10
 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
10. 
Dezember, 11:00 u. 16:00 - Utrecht | NL, TivoliVredenburg
09 .
Dezember, 20:00 - Utrecht | NL, TivoliVredenburg
08. 
Dezember, 12:30 u. 20:00 - Utrecht | NL, TivoliVredenburg
07. Dezember, 20:00 - Utrecht | NL, TivoliVredenburg
03. Dezember, 13:00
 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
02. Dezember, 13:00
 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
01. Dezember, 19:30
 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
30. November, 13:10 und 19:30 - Manchester | GB, Marin Harris Center
26. November, 19:00 - Donaueschingen, Strawinsky-Saal
21. November, 20:15 - Rotterdam | NL, De
 Doelen
12. November, 18:00 - Badenweiler, Kurhaus
11. November, 10:30 u. 18:00 - Badenweiler, Kurhuas
10. November, 18:00 - Badenweiler, Kurhaus
09. November, 18:00 - Badenweiler, Kurhaus
08. November, 18:00 - Badenweiler, Kurhaus

Thomas Duis

18. Januar, 19:30 - Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle (Laurent Albrecht Breuninger/Violine)
 
dogma chamber orchestra
28. Januar, 11:00 - Dortmund, Konzerthaus (Anna-Maria Wünsch/Viola)

Thorsten Johanns 
25. Februar, 19:00 - Bad Mergentheim, Deutschordensmuseum (Moritz Eggert/Klavier)
22. Januar, 20:00 - Berlin, Philharmonie
14. Dezember, 20:00 - Varel, Lothar Meyer-Gymnasium, Aula (Deutsche Bläsersolisten)
08. Dezember - München, Gasteig (Moritz Eggert/Klavier u.a.)
26. November, 18:00 - Halberstadt, Neues Rathaus/Festsaal 
(Aris Quartett)
25. November, 19:00 - Altenkrempe, Kulturgut Hasselburg (Aris Quartett)
24. November, 20:00 - Buchen, Joseph-Martin-Kraus-Saal (Aris Quartett)

23. November, 19:30 - Maintal, Ev. Kirche Hochstadt (Aris Quartett)

11. November, 20:00 - Singen, Stadthalle (Minetti Quartett)

Kevin Kenner
22. Januar, 20:00 - Kempten i. Allgäu,Stadttheater
21. Januar, 19:00 - Fellbach, Rathaussaal

Mandelring Quartett
18. Februar, 18:00 - Neustadt a.d. Weinstr., Saalbau
17. Februar, 20:00 - Weinheim, Hans-Freudenberg-Schule/Aula
08. Februar, 20:00 - Stuttgart, Liederhalle/Mozart-Saal (Katarzyna Mycka/Marimba)
27. Januar, 20:15 - Potsdam, Nikolaisaal
26. Januar, 20:00 - Berlin, Philharmonie/Kammermusiksaal
21. Januar, 18:00 - Bad Kreuznach, Haus des Gaster
14. Januar, 18:00 - Neustadt a.d. Weinstr., Saalbau
10. Januar, 20:15 - Haarlem | NL, Philharmonie
17. Dezember, 18:00 - Neustadt/Weinstr., Saalbau
03. Dezember, 11:00 - Burgrieden-Rot, Museum Villa Rot
01. Dezember, 20:00 - Berlin, Radialsystem V
22. November, 20:00 - Minden, Preussen-Museum
20. November, 20:00 - Eckernförde, Stadthalle
09. November, 20:00 -
 Berlin, Philharmonie/Kammermusiksaal
03. November, 20:00 - Hamburg, Laeiszhalle (Lauma Skride/Klaver)

Minetti Quartett

25. Februar, 15:00 - Brookings (OR) | USA, Seventh Day Adventist Church
22. Februar, 19:30 - Redding (CT) | USA, Meadow Ridge
20. Februar, 19:00 - Cedar Falls (IA) | USA, Gallagher Bluedorn Performing Arts Center
11. Februar, 17:00 - Linz | A, Landesgalerie
04. Februar, 17:00 - Bourglinster | L, Schloss
28. Januar, 17:00 - Linz | A, Landesgalerie
17. Januar, 20:00 - Zaragoza | E, Auditorio de Zaragoza (Cristo Barrios/Klarinette)
09. Dezember, 19:30 - Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie/Kleiner Saal (F. Klieser, S. WIllis/Horn)
03. Dezember, 18:00 - Deutschlandsberg | A, Musikschule
23. November, 19:30 - Maria Enzersdorf | A, Schloss Hunyadi
19. November, 17:00 - Bad Schallerbach | A, Artrium/Europasaal
11. November, 20:00 - Singen, Stadthalle (Thorsten Johanns/Klarinette)

Trio con Brio Copenhagen
03. April, 19:30 - Heidelberg, Aula der Alten Universität
18. Februar - Washington D.C. | USA, National Gallery
15. Februar - Salisbury (MD) | USA
10. Februar - Palm Springs (CA) | USA
04. Februar - New York (NY) | USA - Lincoln Center
30. Januar - Kopenhagen | DK, Royla
28. Januar - Svendborg | DK, Guldaldersalen
22. Januar, 20:00 - Düren, Haus der Stadt
21. Januar, 17:00 - Grünstadt, Friedenskirche
17. Januar - Horsholm | DK, Trommen
16. Dezember - Paris | F, Théâre de la ville
01. Dezember - Kopenhagen | DK, Solberg Kirche
22. November - Kopenhagen | DK, Garnisionskirche
20. November - Askov | DK, Schule
19. November - Silkeborg | DK, Museum Jorn
06. - 13. November - Großbritannien-Tour
 
vision string quartet
26. Februar, 20:00 - Neumünster, Theater in der Stadthalle
25. Februar, 18:00 - Lüdenscheid, Kulturhaus
23. Februar, 20:00 - Leverkusen, FORUM
18. Februar, 20:00 - Bad Säckingen, Kursaal
17. Februar, 20:00 - Essingen, Schlossscheune
04. Februar, 20:00 - Berlin, Radialsystem V
03. Februar, 19:30 - Hamburg Elbphilharmonie/Kleiner Saal
02. Februar, 19:00 - Egestorf, St. Stephanuskirche
27. Januar, 20:00 - München, Prinzregententheater
26. Januar, 19:30 - Polling, Bibliothekssaal
24. Januar, 21:00 - Rio de Janeiro | BRA
21. Januar, 18:00 - Paderborn, Schloss Neuhaus/Audienzsaal
20. Januar, 20:00 - Wesel, Städtisches Bühnenhaus
19. Januar, 20:00 - Stadthagen, Schloss/Kaminsaal
18. Januar, 20:00 - Varel, Lothar-Meyer-Gymnasium/Aula
17. Januar, 20:00 - Remscheid, Teo-Otto-Theater
15. Dezember - Madrid | E, Auditorio SONY
09. Dezember, 16:00 - Ulrichshusen, Schloss (FMV)
08. Dezember, 19:30 - Ulrichshusen, Schloss (FMV)
03. Dezember, 19:30 - Ahaus, Schloss
29. November, 20:00 - Reutlingen, Stadthalle
28. November, 20:00 - Grünwald, August-Everding-Saal
25. November, 19:30 - Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie/Kleiner Saal
24. November - Genf | CH
19. November, 19:00 - Herdecke, Werner-Richard-Saal
18. November, 20:00 - Bingen, Villa Sachsen
16. November, 19:00 - Potsdam, Palais der Gräfin Lichtenau
12. November, 18:00 - Papenburg, Forum Alte Werft
10. November - Madrid | E, Auditorio SONY
05. November, 18:00 - Bonn, Trinitatiskirche
04. November, 19:00 - Mörfelden-Walldorf, Stadthalle

Quatuor Voce
15. Oktober, 17:00 - Burgdorf, Schloss
14. Oktober, 20:00 - Marktbreit, Rathaussaal